- List
- Mixed
- Map
31 Sold Properties
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Year Built (Newest)
$517,000
$517,641
0.1%774 Skyler CT, Merced, CA 95348
MLS# MC26001061
Listed by Montana Gardner of Advanced Market Realty, Inc

$445,000
$435,000
2.3%695 Valencia, Merced, CA 95341
MLS# MC25243713
Listed by Nai Saetern of Fortis Realty Group, Inc

$395,000
$395,000
2153 W Solis ST, Merced, CA 95348
MLS# MC25194948
Listed by Nikki Souphilavong of London Properties Ltd - Merced

$460,000
$449,900
2.2%1901 Pollitt CT, Atwater, CA 95301
MLS# MC25259416
Listed by Smita Patel of Realty Executives Of Northern California

$387,000
$390,000
0.8%2652 N State Highway 59, Merced, CA 95348
Listed by Realty Executives of Northern California

$355,000
$349,900
1.5%5252 W Holland AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
Listed by Realty Executives of Northern California

$355,000
$349,900
1.5%5252 W Holland Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
Listed by Zeek Carlos of Realty Executives of Northern California

$355,000
$349,900
1.5%5252 W Holland Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
MLS# MC25249160
Listed by Ezequiel Carlos of Realty Executives Of Northern California

$575,000
$575,000
3894 Avocet DR, Merced, CA 95340
MLS# MC25102886
Listed by Brandon Ruscoe of BHGRE Everything Real Estate

$370,000
$355,000
4.2%1311 W 1st ST, Merced, CA 95341
MLS# MC25198581
Listed by Angela Santamaria Saravia of Huff Real Estate

$500,000
$499,900
3575 San Vincent AVE, Merced, CA 95348
Listed by Realty Executives of Northern California

$500,000
$499,900
3575 San Vincent AVE, Merced, CA 95348
MLS# MC24240890
Listed by Randy Hayer of Realty Executives Of Northern California

$405,000
$405,000
228 Pisa Ct, Merced, CA 95341
MLS# MC25102711
Listed by Gloria Garcia of First 1st Choice Realty Group

$400,000
$389,900
2.6%12 E 18th ST, Merced, CA 95340
Listed by PMZ Real Estate

$675,000
$675,000
3486 Cascade Creek AVE, Merced, CA 95340
MLS# MC25130795
Listed by Mary Camper of London Properties Ltd - Merced

$440,000
$439,999
7267 W Petrel CT, Winton, CA 95388
MLS# MC25023765
Listed by Genaro Duran of NextHome D&G Realty Group

$360,000
$350,000
2.9%2652 N State Highway 59, Merced, CA 95348
MLS# MC24074958
Listed by Carol Maghoney of Keller Williams Property Team

$485,000
$485,000
1254 Strawberry CT, Merced, CA 95348
Listed by Realty ONE Group Complete

$500,000
$499,900
3575 San Vincent AVE, Merced, CA 95348
Listed by Randy S Hayer of Realty Executives of Northern California

$715,000
$697,000
2.6%35297 Avenue 12 1/2, Madera, CA 93636
Listed by Mary Noelle Guthrie of Real Broker

$400,000
$399,000
0.3%130 Mcgregor St, Merced, CA 95341
MLS# 41119933
Listed by Bita Mizani of Yekta Realty & Mortgage

$395,000
$395,000
2153 W Solis ST, Merced, CA 95348
Listed by London Properties LTD

$429,990
$429,990
298 Sable ST #68 AR, Merced, CA 95341
Listed by D.R. Horton America's Builder

$429,990
$429,990
298 Sable ST #68 AR, Merced, CA 95341
MLS# MC25264565
Listed by Sherry Lynn Maurer of D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

- 1
- 2