Ezequiel Zeek Carlos - Real Estate Services
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • Educational
    1. Seller
    2. Buyer
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1607 Camino LN, Madera, CA 93637
1/30

$400,000

$399,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,870 SqFt

1607 Camino LN, Madera, CA 93637

Listed by Realty World Real Estate Professionals

MetroList® Services, Inc
511 Vineyard AVE, Madera, CA 93638
1/26

$302,000

$290,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,439 SqFt

511 Vineyard AVE, Madera, CA 93638

Listed by Realty World Real Estate Professionals

MetroList® Services, Inc
1031 Adell ST, Madera, CA 93638

$365,000

$350,000

4.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

1031 Adell ST, Madera, CA 93638

Listed by RE/MAX Gold

MetroList® Services, Inc
774 Skyler CT, Merced, CA 95348

$517,000

$517,641

0.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,203 SqFt

774 Skyler CT, Merced, CA 95348

MLS# MC26001061

Listed by Montana Gardner of Advanced Market Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
695 Valencia CT, Merced, CA 95341
1/20

$445,000

$435,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,235 SqFt

695 Valencia CT, Merced, CA 95341

Listed by HomeSmart PV & Associates

MetroList® Services, Inc
695 Valencia, Merced, CA 95341

$445,000

$435,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,235 SqFt

695 Valencia, Merced, CA 95341

MLS# MC25243713

Listed by Nai Saetern of Fortis Realty Group, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2153 W Solis ST, Merced, CA 95348

$395,000

$395,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,757 SqFt

2153 W Solis ST, Merced, CA 95348

MLS# MC25194948

Listed by Nikki Souphilavong of London Properties Ltd - Merced

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1901 Pollitt CT, Atwater, CA 95301

$460,000

$449,900

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,960 SqFt

1901 Pollitt CT, Atwater, CA 95301

MLS# MC25259416

Listed by Smita Patel of Realty Executives Of Northern California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2652 N State Highway 59, Merced, CA 95348
1/25

$387,000

$390,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

2652 N State Highway 59, Merced, CA 95348

Listed by Realty Executives of Northern California

MetroList® Services, Inc
2652 N Highway 59, Merced, CA 95348
1/26

$387,000

$395,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

2652 N Highway 59, Merced, CA 95348

Listed by Zeek Carlos of Realty Executives of Northern California

Fresno MLS
2652 N Highway 59, Merced, CA 95348

$387,000

$384,900

0.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

2652 N Highway 59, Merced, CA 95348

MLS# MC25251634

Listed by Ezequiel Carlos of Realty Executives Of Northern California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5252 W Holland AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
1/2

$355,000

$349,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths6,000 SqFt

5252 W Holland AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Realty Executives of Northern California

MetroList® Services, Inc
5252 W Holland Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
1/2

$355,000

$349,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt

5252 W Holland Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

Fresno MLS
5252 W Holland Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

$355,000

$349,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt

5252 W Holland Ave, Fresno, CA 93722

MLS# MC25249160

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3894 Avocet DR, Merced, CA 95340

$575,000

$575,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,916 SqFt

3894 Avocet DR, Merced, CA 95340

MLS# MC25102886

Listed by Brandon Ruscoe of BHGRE Everything Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1311 W 1st ST, Merced, CA 95341

$370,000

$355,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

1311 W 1st ST, Merced, CA 95341

MLS# MC25198581

Listed by Angela Santamaria Saravia of Huff Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3575 San Vincent AVE, Merced, CA 95348
1/61

$500,000

$499,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,374 SqFt

3575 San Vincent AVE, Merced, CA 95348

Listed by Realty Executives of Northern California

MetroList® Services, Inc
3575 San Vincent AVE, Merced, CA 95348

$500,000

$499,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,374 SqFt

3575 San Vincent AVE, Merced, CA 95348

MLS# MC24240890

Listed by Randy Hayer of Realty Executives Of Northern California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
228 Pisa Ct, Merced, CA 95341

$405,000

$405,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,833 SqFt

228 Pisa Ct, Merced, CA 95341

MLS# MC25102711

Listed by Gloria Garcia of First 1st Choice Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12 E 18th ST, Merced, CA 95340
1/41

$400,000

$389,900

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt

12 E 18th ST, Merced, CA 95340

Listed by PMZ Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
3486 Cascade Creek AVE, Merced, CA 95340

$675,000

$675,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,135 SqFt

3486 Cascade Creek AVE, Merced, CA 95340

MLS# MC25130795

Listed by Mary Camper of London Properties Ltd - Merced

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
548 Barcelona CT, Merced, CA 95341
1/49

$413,000

$413,500

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,119 SqFt

548 Barcelona CT, Merced, CA 95341

Listed by Keller Williams Merced

MetroList® Services, Inc
548 Barcelona CT, Merced, CA 95341

$413,000

$413,500

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,119 SqFt

548 Barcelona CT, Merced, CA 95341

MLS# MC25014930

Listed by Carol Maghoney of Keller Williams Property Team

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1361 Riverside CT, Merced, CA 95348

$505,000

$499,000

1.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,732 SqFt

1361 Riverside CT, Merced, CA 95348

MLS# MC24238703

Listed by Glenn Macayan of My Local Realty Services, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Zeek Logo - NO BG WHITE
    • Home